UF-GP-C+D

CHF 73.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km SC Connector DDM / Ubiquiti
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 69.35 CHF
25 7 % 67.89 CHF
50 10 % 65.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Ubiquiti parts that list UF-GP-C+D as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km SC Connector DDM 100% Compatible Ubiquiti
UF-GP-C+D

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
Connector
SC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Ubiquiti parts that list UF-GP-C+D-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.