JD100A

CHF 59.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM X115 / HP
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 56.05 CHF
25 7 % 54.87 CHF
50 10 % 53.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD100A as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM X115 100% Compatible HP
JD100A

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
100Mb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD100A-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.