SFP-100-BX20NU

CHF 74.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SC Connector / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 70.30 CHF
25 7 % 68.82 CHF
50 10 % 66.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-100-BX20NU as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SC Connector 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-100-BX20NU

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
100Mb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
SC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-100-BX20NU-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.