SFP-100-BX20NU

SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SC Connector / Alcatel-Lucent
Compatible :

CHF 84.01 tax incl.


CHF 78.00  tax excl.

SFP-100-BX20NU-C

3 - 4 Days

If you dont find the product or if you need any help Contact us

Product Support : This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-100-BX20NU as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

Warranty : All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty.

Delivery : Free delivery from CHF 500.-

Safety Standards : RoHS. Compliance with Restriction on Hazardous Substances directive. CE Marked product.

ProductFrom (qty)Discount
SFP-100-BX20NU-C25 -7%
SFP-100-BX20NU-C5 -5%
SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SC Connector 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

SFP-100-BX20NU-C

SFP-100-BX20NU-C

SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SC Connector / Alcatel-Lucent

Write your review

×