SFP-GIG-BX-D

CHF 59.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 56.05 CHF
25 7 % 54.87 CHF
50 10 % 53.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-GIG-BX-D as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-BX-D

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
1Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-GIG-BX-D-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.