iSFP-GIG-BX-D80

CHF 134.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 127.30 CHF
25 7 % 124.62 CHF
50 10 % 120.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list iSFP-GIG-BX-D80 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
iSFP-GIG-BX-D80

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
1Gb
Distance
80km
Frequency
Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list iSFP-GIG-BX-D80-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.