CWDM-SFP32-XXXX

CHF 128.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode (1270nm-1610nm) 120km 32dB DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 121.60 CHF
25 7 % 119.04 CHF
50 10 % 115.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-SFP32-XXXX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode (1270nm-1610nm) 120km 32dB DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
CWDM-SFP32-XXXX

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
120km
Frequency
1270nm-1610nm
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-SFP32-XXXX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.