CWDM-SFP37-XXXX

CWDM-SFP37-XXXX

CHF 377.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode (1470nm-1610nm) 150km 37dB DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 358.15 CHF
25 7 % 350.61 CHF
50 10 % 339.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-SFP37-XXXX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode (1470nm-1610nm) 150km 37dB DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
CWDM-SFP37-XXXX

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-SFP37-XXXX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.