SFP-GIG-CWD

SFP-GIG-CWD

CHF 104.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode (1470nm-1610nm) 80km 24dB DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 98.80 CHF
25 7 % 96.72 CHF
50 10 % 93.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-GIG-CWD as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode (1470nm-1610nm) 80km 24dB DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-CWD

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-GIG-CWD-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.