CWDM-10GIG-XXX

CHF 356.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1470nm-1610nm) 10km 10dB DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 338.20 CHF
25 7 % 331.08 CHF
50 10 % 320.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list CWDM-10GIG-XXX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1470nm-1610nm) 10km 10dB DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
CWDM-10GIG-XXX

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
10Gb
Speed
Distance
10km
Distance
Frequency
1470nm-1610nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list CWDM-10GIG-XXX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.