CWDM-10GIG-XXXX   

CWDM-10GIG-XXXX   

CHF 365.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1470nm-1610nm) 10km 10dB DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 346.75 CHF
25 7 % 339.45 CHF
50 10 % 328.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list CWDM-10GIG-XXXX    as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1470nm-1610nm) 10km 10dB DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
CWDM-10GIG-XXXX   

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list CWDM-10GIG-XXXX-C      as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.