AA1403163-E6

CHF 1,098.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP+ 10GBase 1510nm 80km 23dB DDM / Avaya
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1043.10 CHF
25 7 % 1021.14 CHF
50 10 % 988.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1403163-E6 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP+ 10GBase 1510nm 80km 23dB DDM 100% Compatible Avaya
AA1403163-E6

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Form
Form
Speed
10Gb
Distance
80km
Frequency
1510nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1403163-E6-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.