QSFP-100G-CLR4

QSFP-100G-CLR4

CHF 1,611.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-CLR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1530.45 CHF
25 7 % 1498.23 CHF
50 10 % 1449.90 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list QSFP-100G-CLR4 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-CLR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
QSFP-100G-CLR4

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list QSFP-100G-CLR4-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.