QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4

QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4

CHF 1,161.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector DDM / Juniper
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1102.95 CHF
25 7 % 1079.73 CHF
50 10 % 1044.90 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector DDM 100% Compatible Juniper
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.