DEM-QX01Q-SR4

DEM-QX01Q-SR4

CHF 262.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-SR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector / D-Link
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 248.90 CHF
25 7 % 243.66 CHF
50 10 % 235.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all D-Link parts that list DEM-QX01Q-SR4 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-SR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector 100% Compatible D-Link
DEM-QX01Q-SR4

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all D-Link parts that list DEM-QX01Q-SR4-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.