JL306A

JL306A

CHF 2,495.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-ER4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM X140 / HP
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 2370.25 CHF
25 7 % 2320.35 CHF
50 10 % 2245.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JL306A as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-ER4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM X140 100% Compatible HP
JL306A

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JL306A-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.