QSFP-4X10G-SR

QSFP-4X10G-SR

CHF 329.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-CSR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 400m MPO-12 Connector DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 312.55 CHF
25 7 % 305.97 CHF
50 10 % 296.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list QSFP-4X10G-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-CSR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 400m MPO-12 Connector DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
QSFP-4X10G-SR

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list QSFP-4X10G-SR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.