SFPP-10GE-ER-XT

SFPP-10GE-ER-XT

CHF 509.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km Industrial Temperature DDM / Juniper
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 483.55 CHF
25 7 % 473.37 CHF
50 10 % 458.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list SFPP-10GE-ER-XT as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Juniper
SFPP-10GE-ER-XT

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list SFPP-10GE-ER-XT-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.