JG234A

CHF 388.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM X130 / HPE - FlexFabric
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 368.60 CHF
25 7 % 360.84 CHF
50 10 % 349.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JG234A as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM X130 100% Compatible HPE - FlexFabric
JG234A

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
10Gb
Speed
Distance
40km
Distance
Frequency
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JG234A-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.