SFP-10G-LR-AL

CHF 89.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 84.55 CHF
25 7 % 82.77 CHF
50 10 % 80.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list SFP-10G-LR-AL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
SFP-10G-LR-AL

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list SFP-10G-LR-AL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.