SFP-10G-LRM-AL

CHF 128.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 121.60 CHF
25 7 % 119.04 CHF
50 10 % 115.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-10G-LRM-AL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-10G-LRM-AL

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
Distance
220m
Frequency
1310nm
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-10G-LRM-AL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.