SFP-10G-LRM-AL

SFP-10G-LRM-AL

CHF 135.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 128.25 CHF
25 7 % 125.55 CHF
50 10 % 121.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-10G-LRM-AL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-10G-LRM-AL

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-10G-LRM-AL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.