J9150D

CHF 54.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / HPE - Aruba
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 51.30 CHF
25 7 % 50.22 CHF
50 10 % 48.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list J9150D as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible HPE - Aruba
J9150D

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
MultiMode
Form
Form
Form
Speed
10Gb
Distance
400m
Frequency
850nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list J9150D-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.