iSFP-10G-SR

CHF 59.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m Industrial Temperature DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 56.05 CHF
25 7 % 54.87 CHF
50 10 % 53.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list iSFP-10G-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
iSFP-10G-SR

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
MultiMode
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
10Gb
Speed
Distance
400m
Distance
Frequency
Frequency
850nm
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list iSFP-10G-SR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.