JD118B

CHF 37.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m (1Km OM4) DDM X120 / HPE - FlexFabric
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 35.15 CHF
25 7 % 34.41 CHF
50 10 % 33.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD118B as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m (1Km OM4) DDM X120 100% Compatible HPE - FlexFabric
JD118B

Data sheet

Type
MultiMode
Form
SFP
Speed
1Gb
Distance
550m (1Km OM4)
Frequency
850nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD118B-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.