JD062A

JD062A

CHF 87.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LH40 SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM X120 / HP
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 82.65 CHF
25 7 % 80.91 CHF
50 10 % 78.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD062A as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LH40 SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM X120 100% Compatible HP
JD062A

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD062A-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.