JD063B

CHF 98.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LH70 SingleMode 1550nm 70km DDM X125 / HPE - FlexFabric
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 93.10 CHF
25 7 % 91.14 CHF
50 10 % 88.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD063B as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LH70 SingleMode 1550nm 70km DDM X125 100% Compatible HPE - FlexFabric
JD063B

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Form
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
70km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD063B-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.