SFP-GIG-EXTND

CHF 47.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 1310nm 2km / Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 44.65 CHF
25 7 % 43.71 CHF
50 10 % 42.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list SFP-GIG-EXTND as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 1310nm 2km 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
SFP-GIG-EXTND

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
1Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list SFP-GIG-EXTND-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.