MGBSX1

MGBSX1

CHF 37.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m DDM / Linksys
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 35.15 CHF
25 7 % 34.41 CHF
50 10 % 33.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Linksys parts that list MGBSX1 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m DDM 100% Compatible Linksys
MGBSX1

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Linksys parts that list MGBSX1-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.