MGBLH1

MGBLH1

CHF 87.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LH SingleMode 1310nm 40km DDM / Linksys
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 82.65 CHF
25 7 % 80.91 CHF
50 10 % 78.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Linksys parts that list MGBLH1 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LH SingleMode 1310nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Linksys
MGBLH1

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Linksys parts that list MGBLH1-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.