MGBZX1

MGBZX1

CHF 109.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM / Linksys
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 103.55 CHF
25 7 % 101.37 CHF
50 10 % 98.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Linksys parts that list MGBZX1 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM 100% Compatible Linksys
MGBZX1

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Linksys parts that list MGBZX1-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.