3CSFP81

SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km / 3Com
Compatible :

CHF 53.85 tax incl.


CHF 50.00  tax excl.

3CSFP81-C

3 - 4 Days

If you dont find the product or if you need any help Contact us

Product Support : This transceiver is 100% compatible with all 3Com parts that list 3CSFP81 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

Warranty : All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty.

Delivery : Free delivery from CHF 500.-

Safety Standards : RoHS. Compliance with Restriction on Hazardous Substances directive. CE Marked product.

ProductFrom (qty)Discount
3CSFP81-C25 -7%
3CSFP81-C5 -5%
SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km 100% Compatible 3Com

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

3CSFP81-C

3CSFP81-C

SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km / 3Com

Write your review

×