AT-SPLX10

CHF 42.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 39.90 CHF
25 7 % 39.06 CHF
50 10 % 37.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SPLX10 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-SPLX10

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SPLX10-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.