J9054D

CHF 114.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SGMII DDM / HPE - Aruba
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 108.30 CHF
25 7 % 106.02 CHF
50 10 % 102.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list J9054D as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SGMII DDM 100% Compatible HPE - Aruba
J9054D

Data sheet

Type
MultiMode
Form
SFP
Speed
100Mb
Distance
2km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list J9054D-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.