JD103A

CHF 249.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-EZX SingleMode 1550nm 120km DDM X120 / HPE
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 236.55 CHF
25 7 % 231.57 CHF
50 10 % 224.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD103A as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-EZX SingleMode 1550nm 120km DDM X120 100% Compatible HPE
JD103A

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
120km
Distance
100km
Frequency
1550nm
Frequency
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD103A-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.