SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET

CHF 47.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km Industrial Temperature DDM / Juniper
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 44.65 CHF
25 7 % 43.71 CHF
50 10 % 42.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Juniper
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.