J8437A

J8437A

CHF 349.00

Tax excluded
X2 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / HP
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 331.55 CHF
25 7 % 324.57 CHF
50 10 % 314.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list J8437A as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

X2 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible HP
J8437A

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list J8437A-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.