JD121A

JD121A

CHF 649.00

Tax excluded
XFP 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM X135 / HP
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 616.55 CHF
25 7 % 603.57 CHF
50 10 % 584.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD121A as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XFP 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM X135 100% Compatible HP
JD121A

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all HP parts that list JD121A-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.