AT-SP10BD10-I-12

CHF 169.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-BX-U BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km Industrial Temperature DDM / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 160.55 CHF
25 7 % 157.17 CHF
50 10 % 152.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SP10BD10-I-12 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-BX-U BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-SP10BD10-I-12

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Form
Speed
10Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SP10BD10-I-12-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.