Search

List of products by brand Lenovo

  • 46C3447

    SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM /...
    CHF 54.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00AY765

    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach...
    CHF 58.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax Passive 2m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00D9676

    Converter QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter QSFP to SFP+ /...
    CHF 208.00
    Converter QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter QSFP to SFP+ / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00YL667

    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active...
    CHF 309.00
    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00YL670

    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active...
    CHF 329.00
    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00YL673

    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active...
    CHF 349.00
    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00YL661

    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical...
    CHF 339.00
    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable 15m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00YL664

    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical...
    CHF 354.00
    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable 20m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00YL652

    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical...
    CHF 289.00
    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable 3m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00YL655

    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical...
    CHF 299.00
    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable 5m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00YL658

    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical...
    CHF 309.00
    QSFP 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable 7m / Lenovo - IBM
  • 49Y7886

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Copper...
    CHF 129.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Copper Direct Attach Cable 1m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 49Y7887

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Copper...
    CHF 159.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Copper Direct Attach Cable 3m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 49Y7888

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Copper...
    CHF 189.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to 4 SFP+ Breakout Copper Direct Attach Cable 5m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 44T1364

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 108.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00KF002

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 108.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.75m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00KF004

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 113.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 1.25m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00KF005

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 114.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 1.5m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00KF003

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 109.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 1m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 49Y7890

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 109.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 1m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00KF006

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 129.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 3m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00KF013

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 129.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 3m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 49Y7891

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 129.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 3m Passive / Lenovo - IBM
  • 00D5810

    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct...
    CHF 149.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable 5m Passive / Lenovo - IBM