SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LR

CHF 105.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
  • *Si vous ne trouvez pas votre référence ou si vous avez besoin d’un conseil, Contactez-nous

Informations

Lifetime warranty
Lifetime warranty
Free shipping
starting from 500.- Free shipping starting from 500.-
30 days invoice payment (CH). 30 days invoice payment (CH).
Satisfied or refunded Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 99.75 CHF
25 7 % 97.65 CHF
50 10 % 94.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10G-LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
SFP-10G-LR

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10G-LR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.