Search

List of products by brand Huawei

  • 02310MNW

    SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM...
    CHF 59.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM (SFP-10G-USR) / Huawei
  • 2314171

    SFP 1000Base-T RJ-45 100m (SFP-1000BaseT) / Huawei
    CHF 47.00
    SFP 1000Base-T RJ-45 100m (SFP-1000BaseT) / Huawei
  • 2315204

    SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m (1Km OM4)...
    CHF 37.00
    SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m (1Km OM4) DDM (eSFP-GE-SX-MM850) / Huawei
  • 2315200

    SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM...
    CHF 42.00
    SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310) / Huawei
  • 2318170

    SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM...
    CHF 99.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM (OSX010000) / Huawei
  • 02311KNR

    SFP28 25GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 100m DDM...
    CHF 233.00
    SFP28 25GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 100m DDM (SFP-25G-SR) / Huawei
  • 02310RMB

    QSFP 40GBase-CSR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 400m...
    CHF 296.00
    QSFP 40GBase-CSR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 400m MPO-12 Connector DDM (QSFP-40G-eSR4) / Huawei
  • 02311YVB

    QSFP 40GBase-LR4L SingleMode 1310nm 2km LC...
    CHF 796.00
    QSFP 40GBase-LR4L SingleMode 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-40G-LR4-Lite) / Huawei
  • 02311KNU

    QSFP28 100GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm...
    CHF 1,777.00
    QSFP28 100GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector DDM (QSFP28-100G-LR4) / Huawei
  • 02311MNM

    QSFP28 100GBase-PSM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm...
    CHF 996.00
    QSFP28 100GBase-PSM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 500m MPO-12 Connector DDM (QSFP28-100G-PSM4) / Huawei
  • 02311GBW

    QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 MultiMode 850nm 100m MPO-12...
    CHF 396.00
    QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 MultiMode 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector DDM (QSFP28-100G-SR4) / Huawei
  • 02311MNP

    QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm...
    CHF 996.00
    QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-100G-CLR4) / Huawei
  • 02311MNN

    QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm...
    CHF 996.00
    QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-100G-CWDM4) / Huawei
  • 02311UPS

    QSFP28 100GBase-LR4 Lite SingleMode 4-lanes...
    CHF 996.00
    QSFP28 100GBase-LR4 Lite SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-100G-LR4-Lite) / Huawei
  • 02311YXR

    QSFP28 100GBase-ER4L SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm...
    CHF 6,666.00
    QSFP28 100GBase-ER4L SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite) / Huawei
  • 02310MUN

    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach...
    CHF 50.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax Passive 1m (SFP-10G-CU1M) / Huawei
  • 02310MUP

    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach...
    CHF 70.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax Passive 3m (SFP-10G-CU3M) / Huawei
  • 02310QPR

    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach...
    CHF 90.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax Passive 5m (SFP-10G-CU5M) / Huawei
  • 02310QPS

    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach...
    CHF 170.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax Active 7m (SFP-10G-AC7M) / Huawei
  • 02310MUQ

    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach...
    CHF 200.00
    SFP+ 10GBase-Cu SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax Active 10m (SFP-10G-AC10M) / Huawei
  • 02311NKS

    SFP28 25GBase-CR1 SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach...
    CHF 89.00
    SFP28 25GBase-CR1 SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable Copper Passive 1m (SFP-25G-CU1M) / Huawei
  • 02311NKV

    SFP28 25GBase-CR1 SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach...
    CHF 119.00
    SFP28 25GBase-CR1 SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable Copper Passive 3m (SFP-25G-CU3M) / Huawei
  • 02311MNW

    SFP28 25GBase-CR1 SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach...
    CHF 149.00
    SFP28 25GBase-CR1 SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable Copper Passive 5m (SFP-25G-CU5M) / Huawei
  • 02310KVV

    SFP 1000Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km...
    CHF 98.00
    SFP 1000Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km DDM (LE2MGSC40DE0) / Huawei