SFP-10G-SR

CHF 49.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 46.55 CHF
25 7 % 45.57 CHF
50 10 % 44.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list SFP-10G-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
SFP-10G-SR

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
MultiMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
400m
Frequency
850nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list SFP-10G-SR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.