SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR

CHF 65.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
  • *Si vous ne trouvez pas votre référence ou si vous avez besoin d’un conseil, Contactez-nous

Informations

Lifetime warranty
Lifetime warranty
Free shipping
starting from 500.- Free shipping starting from 500.-
30 days invoice payment (CH). 30 days invoice payment (CH).
Satisfied or refunded Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 61.75 CHF
25 7 % 60.45 CHF
50 10 % 58.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10G-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
SFP-10G-SR

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10G-SR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.