2318169

2318169

CHF 75.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM (OMXD30000) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 71.25 CHF
25 7 % 69.75 CHF
50 10 % 67.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 2318169 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM (OMXD30000) 100% Compatible Huawei
2318169

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02318169-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.