GLC-FE-100BX-U

CHF 58.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 55.10 CHF
25 7 % 53.94 CHF
50 10 % 52.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100BX-U as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-FE-100BX-U

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
100Mb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100BX-U-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.