DEM-331R

CHF 103.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km DDM / D-Link
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 97.85 CHF
25 7 % 95.79 CHF
50 10 % 92.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all D-Link parts that list DEM-331R as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible D-Link
DEM-331R

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
1Gb
Distance
Frequency
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all D-Link parts that list DEM-331R-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.