DEM-436XT-BXU

CHF 179.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-BX-U BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km DDM / D-Link
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 170.05 CHF
25 7 % 166.47 CHF
50 10 % 161.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all D-Link parts that list DEM-436XT-BXU as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-BX-U BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km DDM 100% Compatible D-Link
DEM-436XT-BXU

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all D-Link parts that list DEM-436XT-BXU-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.