GLC-FE-100BX-D40

CHF 94.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 89.30 CHF
25 7 % 87.42 CHF
50 10 % 84.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100BX-D40 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-FE-100BX-D40

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
100Mb
Distance
Frequency
Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100BX-D40-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.