SFP-BX1490-10-D

CHF 63.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM / ZyXEL
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 59.85 CHF
25 7 % 58.59 CHF
50 10 % 56.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all ZyXEL parts that list SFP-BX1490-10-D as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM 100% Compatible ZyXEL
SFP-BX1490-10-D

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
1Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all ZyXEL parts that list SFP-BX1490-10-D-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.