SFP10G-BX1330-40

CHF 228.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-BX-U BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40Km DDM / ZyXEL
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 216.60 CHF
25 7 % 212.04 CHF
50 10 % 205.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all ZyXEL parts that list SFP10G-BX1330-40 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-BX-U BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40Km DDM 100% Compatible ZyXEL
SFP10G-BX1330-40

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
Distance
Frequency
Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all ZyXEL parts that list SFP10G-BX1330-40-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.