GLC-FE-100BX-D120

CHF 198.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 120km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 188.10 CHF
25 7 % 184.14 CHF
50 10 % 178.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100BX-D120 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 120km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-FE-100BX-D120

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
100Mb
Distance
120km
Frequency
Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100BX-D120-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.