GLC-1000BX-U

CHF 63.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 59.85 CHF
25 7 % 58.59 CHF
50 10 % 56.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-1000BX-U as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-1000BX-U

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
BIDI
Speed
1Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-1000BX-U-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.